Live Running Status of Train SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ | Src |
17:45
|
|
|
SUBEDARGANJ - SFG |
17:55
|
17:56
|
|
|
BAMHRAULI - BMU |
18:05
|
18:06
|
|
|
MANAURI - MRE |
18:16
|
18:17
|
|
|
SAIYID SARAWAN - SYWN |
18:25
|
18:26
|
|
|
BHARWARI - BRE |
18:40
|
18:41
|
|
|
SIRATHU - SRO |
18:58
|
19:00
|
|
|
KHAGA - KGA |
19:20
|
19:22
|
|
|
FATEHPUR - FTP |
19:48
|
19:50
|
|
|
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB |
21:15
|
21:20
|
|
|
RURA - RURA |
22:04
|
22:05
|
|
|
PHAPHUND - PHD |
22:45
|
22:46
|
|
|
ETAWAH - ETW |
23:35
|
23:40
|
|
|
JASWANTNAGAR - JGR |
23:55
|
23:56
|
|
|
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB |
00:25
|
00:27
|
|
|
FIROZABAD - FZD |
00:45
|
00:47
|
|
|
TUNDLA JN - TDL |
01:30
|
01:35
|
|
|
HATHRAS JN - HRS |
02:15
|
02:17
|
|
|
ALIGARH JN - ALJN |
02:40
|
02:45
|
|
|
KHURJA JN - KRJ |
03:55
|
04:05
|
|
|
KHURJA CITY - KJY |
04:19
|
04:21
|
|
|
BULANDSHAHR - BSC |
04:38
|
04:43
|
|
|
HAPUR - HPU |
05:37
|
05:47
|
|
|
MEERUT CITY - MTC |
06:25
|
Dstn |
FAQS
SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163 covers 639 kilometer to reach destination.
SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163 arrives at destination at 06:25.
SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163 departs from source at 17:45.